Bookmark and Share

printer
 

Thanks to the loyal alumni, undergraduates and friends who regularly and generously support the Delt Foundation. Listed below are all the donors who supported the Foundation's commitment to education and leadership last month - THANK YOU!

 

February 2013 Donors

 
Donor Name Chapter Grad Year
Matthew Abbott Beta Alpha 1997
Bryan Adams Gamma Nu 2007
Kenneth Allerman Gamma Upsilon 1951
Brad Almeter Epsilon Iota A 2016
Eduardo Alzona Delta Sigma 1980
J.P. Ambler Epsilon Iota A 2016
Tyler Ames Theta Omicron 2012
Guy Anderson Delta Gamma 1989
Jason Andrews Univ Of North Texas CC 1999
Jeffrey Andritz Upsilon 2003
Stephen Archer Gamma Lambda 1976
Derek Armstrong Iota Delta 2016
James Arnn Gamma Xi 1961
Elbert Arnold Zeta 1968
Mark Aschliman Delta Nu 1976
Eric Augusta Beta Omicron 1967
Eric Augusta Beta Omicron 1967
John Bacher Beta Gamma 1949
Herbert Bacon Beta Kappa 1951
Charles Bailey Beta Theta 1951
V. Dion Baker Beta Alpha 1964
John Barlow Delta Zeta 1967
Patric Barron Beta Xi 1965
Zachary Basanese Epsilon Iota A 2015
Kenneth Bass Delta Gamma 2010
Shayne Baugher Epsilon Iota A 2016
Thomas Bear Epsilon 1961
Donald Beebe Upsilon 1953
Galynn Beer Delta Alpha 1985
Justin Beltran Delta Phi 2006
Steven Beno Beta Eta 2001
Perry Bentley Delta Epsilon 1979
Ralph Berg Beta Beta 1951
Wilbur Berry Delta Eta 1955
Robert Berry Gamma Rho 1954
Daniel Bevan Gamma Upsilon 1974
Jeffrey Bey Beta Xi 1986
David Bierman Gamma Pi 1999
David Black Delta Delta 1966
Gareld Boehlke Epsilon 1962
Robert Boetticher Rho 1991
James Bowersox Delta Pi 1951
John Braitmayer Gamma Zeta 1957
Mark Breton Gamma Nu 1984
Charles Briggs Delta Pi 1967
Michael Brundage Epsilon Omega 2009
Gregory Buoni Zeta Omicron 1984
A. Dean Burling Omega 1955
Robert Burns Chi 1951
Brian Burt Delta Zeta 2003
Morris Burton Delta Epsilon 1954
David Caldwell Delta Mu 1972
Carl Callahan Epsilon Mu 1977
John Carver Gamma Mu 1970
Alec Castillo Epsilon Iota A 2016
Saad Chaouni Beta Mu 2004
Charles Choukalos Beta Lambda 1994
John Clarahan Epsilon Iota A 2015
TJ Clark Epsilon Iota A 2015
David Clark Gamma Sigma 1985
James Clarke Zeta Pi 1978
Craig Coburn Beta Upsilon 1986
Bryan Coburn Epsilon Iota A 2012
John Cockburn Gamma Mu 1950
Charles Cole Beta Rho 1950
Dan Colglazier Gamma Lambda 1969
Christopher Comella Iota Alpha 2011
Erin Conrad Beta Epsilon 1999
Keith Cook Omicron 1949
Johnny Copeland Epsilon Lambda 1972
Mark Corrado Delta Epsilon 1976
John Craig Gamma Iota 1942
John Craighill Gamma Eta 1966
Ronald Crane Delta Xi 1998
Robert Cranmer Epsilon Nu 1971
Sean Crenshaw Epsilon Delta 2011
Brian Cunningham Epsilon Xi 2000
David Currence Zeta Pi 1979
William Cygan Delta 1980
David Cykiert Gamma Omicron 2005
Paul Deal Iota Zeta 2004
Brian DeBroff Beta Mu 1985
Richard DeLong Gamma Xi 1952
Angelo Demos Omega 1950
Dirk DeVries Beta Kappa 1957
William Dewolf Beta Pi 1964
John Dial Epsilon Zeta 1963
Bruce Dickinson Beta Kappa 1973
Edward Dickol Omega 1947
Paul Diehl Delta Tau 1964
Duane Diesing Gamma Psi 1995
Robert Dinn Beta Alpha 1999
Leo Dombrowski Theta Gamma 1995
Walter Donegan Epsilon Sigma 1969
Robert Douglass Upsilon 1950
William Dower Gamma Theta 2004
Richard Downey Gamma Psi 1957
Grady Drake Delta Zeta 1947
Joseph Drosdick Nu 1955
Michael DuBois Epsilon Phi 1971
Josh Dunlap Delta Lambda 2002
Dirk Dunn Gamma Pi 1974
Nate Dwarshuis Epsilon Iota A 2014
Dennis Dwyer Beta Zeta 1961
Terrell Ebright Gamma Xi 1970
Charles Edwards Epsilon Phi 1973
Bert Edwards Gamma Zeta 1959
Theodore Egner Epsilon Iota B 1966
Gary Ehrhardt Gamma Kappa 1986
Curtis Eisenberger Delta Mu 2003
Frederick Emry Delta Chi 1966
Kenneth Erickson Gamma Mu 1955
Christopher Etheridge Beta Delta 1989
William Fallon Beta Phi 1952
W Michael Farmer Gamma Theta 1969
Arthur Fisher Delta Beta 1974
Thomas Fisher Gamma Lambda 1972
Larry Flint Gamma Lambda 1982
Larry Flint Gamma Lambda 1982
Thomas Foley Gamma Upsilon 1982
Philip Forbes Gamma Xi 1993
Mark Fortune Upsilon 1969
George Foss Alpha 1971
Theodore Fox Beta Gamma 1954
Edward France Nu 1948
George Frank Gamma Beta 1964
Thomas Fredericks Gamma Lambda 1993
Gary Freeman Zeta 1982
Robert Frink Delta Tau 1967
Jeffrey Fye Gamma Beta 1991
Thomas Gallagher Gamma Lambda 1989
Robert Galvan Epsilon Eta 1967
Thomas Gannon Zeta Theta 1971
John Garbo Zeta Iota 1975
David Gates Gamma Psi 1994
Joel Gavin Eta 1990
Walter Gayner Delta Iota 1953
Landon Gendreau Delta Xi 2011
Steve Gerber Beta Zeta 1984
Mark Gerhard Iota 1989
Bruce Gjovig Delta Xi 1974
Gary Glasgow Delta Alpha 1963
Hank Goebel Delta Tau 1974
James Goerz Delta Pi 1948
Edgell Gooden Gamma Delta 1953
John Goodman Gamma Sigma 1961
Craig Goodrich Beta Tau 2004
David Gordon Beta Xi 1985
Lee Grace Epsilon Xi 1984
Jeffrey Greaser Tau 1978
David Green Epsilon Iota A 2013
John Gregory Alpha 1989
James Gregory Delta Alpha 1969
Paul Gregory Epsilon Xi 1990
Paul Gregory Epsilon Xi 1990
Kenneth Greiner Delta Chi 1986
Austin Grelle Gamma Lambda 2011
Roger Grigg Gamma Upsilon 1970
Jerry Grout Beta Gamma 1957
Robert Guentter Tau 1982
John Guillory Epsilon Phi 1990
David Gustman Delta Nu 1950
Edward Guthrie Mu 1966
Jay Haase Beta Tau 1982
Bradley Habig Gamma Lambda 1988
Thomas Haines Gamma Lambda 1956
Bruce Hallenbeck Beta Pi 1950
David Hammon Epsilon Nu 2002
John Hancock Delta Rho 1987
Robert Hardison Gamma Nu 1964
Frederick Harrison Beta Xi 1950
Michael Hart Delta Tau 1983
Dale Hartig Delta Omicron 1957
Ty Hazelman Epsilon Iota A 2016
Jeffrey Hebeler Gamma Xi 1986
Victor Hedgecock Gamma Omicron 1982
Justin Heegan Iota Iota 2011
David Helmus Beta 1986
Michael Hendon Beta Zeta 2010
Justin Henry Gamma Beta 2002
Richard Henson Delta Upsilon 1958
Robert Herrman Gamma Lambda 1975
James Hill Epsilon Nu 1991
Todd Hobler Gamma Upsilon 1985
Gilbert Holley Beta Epsilon 1953
Peter Horiszny Mu 1996
Vincent Howard Beta Delta 2001
George Howick Delta Tau 1953
Michael Howick Delta Tau 1989
William Hoyt Gamma Rho 1944
Phillip Huff Delta Epsilon 1968
Lyle Hunnicutt Epsilon Mu 1972
Trevor Hunt Epsilon Iota A 2014
James Hunter Delta Epsilon 1971
Robert Ilich Iota Delta 2013
Antonio Inciriaga Beta Psi 1994
Karl Irwin Epsilon Iota A 1988
Marcus Jackson Zeta Sigma 2005
Robert Jarman Delta Alpha 1985
Jeffrey Jeffus Epsilon Eta 1970
Lawrence Jensen Delta Tau 1950
R. Frank Jerd Gamma Upsilon 1963
David Jimenez Delta Phi 1991
John Joelson Delta Lambda 1960
Connor Johnson North Dakota State CC 2012
Connor Johnson Iota Sigma 2012
Bruce Johnson Delta Gamma 1985
Wilmot Jones Beta Lambda 1950
William Kampmeier Gamma Psi 1959
David Kauppila Epsilon Iota A 1974
Ronald Kaylor Beta Phi 1965
Hayden Keiser Epsilon Iota A 2016
Stephen Kennedy Gamma Theta 1997
James Kershner Gamma Delta 1965
Jeremy Kick Iota Gamma 2012
Beau King Iota Zeta 2007
James King Tau 1978
Charles Kingswell-Smith Gamma Psi 1973
Stephen Kirk Zeta Theta 1981
Jason Kirk Delta Chi 2002
Matthew Kirk Zeta Pi 2010
Matthew Kivett Beta Tau 2008
Jacob Kleve Epsilon Iota A 2014
Kurt Kloba Zeta Lambda 1990
Delmar Knarr Beta Nu 1971
James Knister Delta 1961
John Knox Epsilon Mu 1978
Jeffrey Kocis Zeta Rho 1995
Joseph Kolp Eta 1980
Franklyn Kostlan Delta Pi 1954
Matthew Kozlowski Alpha 2003
Kenneth Kraft Delta Sigma 1973
Jack Kreman Theta Kappa 2004
Jack Kreman Theta Kappa 2004
Anthony Lacon Gamma Upsilon 1976
Rusty Laforge Delta Chi 1998
William Larsgaard Gamma Rho 1957
Brian Lauderman Theta Tau 2010
Robert Lauf North Dakota State CC 2015
Robert Lauf Iota Sigma 2015
W. Joseph Laughlin Gamma Iota 1955
Lanny Lautenschlager Theta Kappa 2001
David Leamy Gamma Beta 2006
Joseph Leckie Gamma 1950
John Leisenring Delta Zeta 1963
James Leslie Iota Epsilon 2012
Robert Lewis Delta Alpha 1961
Daniel Lindstrom Beta Tau 1982
Mark Lintern Iota Beta 2008
Joseph Livingston Delta Tau 1964
E. David Lockrow Delta Epsilon 1977
David Long Gamma Rho 1984
David Luptak Zeta 1979
Michael Madigan Zeta Rho 1987
Robert Mahnic Gamma Upsilon 1976
David Mahrer Delta Xi 1965
John Mainella Gamma Delta 1999
Steve Maitz Epsilon Iota A 2016
John Malivuk Eta 1974
Kent Mallquist Beta Pi 1960
Justin Manning Delta Omicron 2004
Justin Manning Delta Omicron 2004
G. Margolf Gamma Sigma 1967
Carl Margraf Gamma Xi 1975
John Martin Upsilon 1967
Gary Masch Beta Omicron 1974
James Maselli Zeta Alpha 1976
James Maselli Zeta Alpha 1976
Jack Mathews Gamma Xi 1963
Guy Matthew Beta Alpha 1955
Alfred Mays Delta Omega 1953
Daniel McAuliffe Delta 1960
Patrick McCann Rho 2005
Robert McCullers Epsilon Alpha 1973
Justin McGrory Beta Upsilon 1995
Jesse McHenry Gamma Delta 1953
James McKay Epsilon Iota A 2015
Jason McKelvey Epsilon Iota B 2001
James McLaughlin Delta Alpha 1949
Steven McMillan Delta Lambda 1979
Heinrich Medicus Upsilon 1943
Gary Mello Rho 1977
L. Fred Miller Beta Epsilon 1965
Evan Miller Epsilon Mu 1997
Joseph Mollo Gamma Nu 1976
Justin Monahan Epsilon Iota A 2015
H. Gordon Monk Epsilon Kappa 1978
David Mooney Tau 1961
Daniel Moore Delta Eta 1985
Ivan Morgan Gamma Theta 1948
David Morgan Delta Alpha 1971
Jerry Morgan Beta Beta 1959
Mark Motylewski Gamma Lambda 1982
William Moulton Delta Psi 1960
Charles Mugg Delta Alpha 1964
Eric Munoz Delta Phi 2000
Milton Murray Beta Delta 1950
Sean Neal Delta Delta 1989
Richard Nebel Epsilon 1954
Benjamin Neff Beta Tau 1957
Robin Nethery Epsilon Alpha 1996
Xiaowei Ng Epsilon Iota B 2008
Russell Nichols Beta Zeta 2004
C Allen Nichols Eta 1989
Kenneth Nowak Gamma Upsilon 1949
Bernard P. O'Sullivan Delta Mu 1991
David Odasso Gamma Sigma 1985
Donald Okerson Rho 1969
John Oliver Epsilon Iota A 2015
James Osburn Delta Gamma 1955
William Ott Gamma Kappa 1977
John Owen Delta Omicron 1944
William Owings Delta Zeta 1954
William Paape Gamma Iota 1986
Matthew Padgham Delta Chi 2009
Jeffrey Paine Beta 1969
Rosario Palmieri Theta Epsilon 1999
Stephen Palvisak Delta Zeta 2005
Lucas Paper North Dakota State CC 2014
Lucas Paper Iota Sigma 2014
Ryan Paradis Gamma Pi 1996
David Parsin Beta Rho 1989
Dan Patterson Chi 1974
Bruce Patterson Delta Psi 1961
Alex Paul Gamma Pi 2003
Joshua Paul Theta Zeta 1999
James Paunicka Epsilon Nu 1992
Eugene Payne Epsilon Gamma 1972
Clinton Peck Delta Lambda 1942
Mark Pejkovich Gamma Beta 1983
Chris Pelkin Epsilon Mu 1974
Jeff Pelletier Beta Phi 1994
Richard Penton Mu 1968
Benjamin Peterson Epsilon Iota A 2014
James Peterson Epsilon Beta 1961
William Pheil Beta Theta 1963
Parker Phillips Beta Phi 1969
William Pickens Delta Alpha 1984
Craig Pitcher Iota 1949
Richard Platts Delta Xi 1961
Austin Pollitz Epsilon Iota A 2016
Thomas Postlethwait Gamma Delta 1971
George Powell Upsilon 1947
Nicholas Prihoda Beta Psi 1999
Nicholas Prihoda Beta Psi 1999
John Principato Gamma Eta 1981
Benjamin Pruitt Beta Zeta 2005
Michael Pusateri Upsilon 1989
Michael Pusateri Upsilon 1989
Michael Pusateri Upsilon 1989
Michael Pusateri Upsilon 1989
Anthony Quandt Beta Psi 2004
Matthew Radcliffe Gamma Eta 2004
Robert Rasmussen Gamma Iota 1955
Brett Reed Theta Xi 2003
Shane Reed Delta Xi 2012
Timothy Reilly Beta Delta 2003
John Reinking Delta Phi 1964
George Reppas Beta Rho 1951
Seth Revoal Gamma Rho 2003
Cole Richter Beta Phi 2008
Ronald A Rickert Beta Tau 1983
William Rinehart Gamma Tau 1952
Charles Robertson Epsilon 1957
Arthur Robins Mu 1956
Andrew Robins Iota 1962
Robert Rose Delta Delta 1952
Carl Rudiger Delta Kappa 1961
John Ruggiero Alpha 1949
Mark Russell Beta Phi 1971
Grant Rybak Zeta Sigma 2005
Stephen Samuels Mu 1980
Wayne Sanders Delta Phi 1986
Norman Sanford Gamma Xi 1964
James Sannerud Upsilon 1978
William Savoie Epsilon Iota A 2016
Michael Scarpa Upsilon 2006
Logan Schoenfield Epsilon Iota A 2014
Nigel Schuh Epsilon Iota A 2015
Harry Schwartz Delta Gamma 1959
Scott Schwisow Epsilon Gamma 1985
Matt Screeton Epsilon Mu 2002
Earl Seitz Epsilon Beta 1968
Larry Self Gamma Eta 1967
John Seward Delta Kappa 1956
James Shain Epsilon Xi 1988
Steven Shaker Epsilon Iota A 2014
Robert Sharp Gamma Upsilon 1939
Randall Shepard Beta Zeta 1985
Chad Sherman Delta Gamma 1999
Parker Shipley Beta Tau 1957
Douglas Shuster Epsilon Iota A 2014
Marcus Skonieczny Delta Xi 2016
Ronald Smith Beta Psi 1959
Brooke Smith Epsilon Xi 1992
Stephen Smith Delta Alpha 1978
Jack Snoddy Delta Chi 1963
Harold Snyder Gamma Omicron 1949
Marvin Snyder Gamma Pi 1951
Frank Southworth Delta Epsilon 1950
John Spainhour Beta Theta 1973
Michael Spetrino Chi 1977
Edward St John Delta Sigma 1961
William Standerwick Delta Omega 1967
Mark Starr Zeta 1995
Donald Steere Delta Psi 1955
Alex Stein Beta Mu 2012
Norval Stephens Beta Beta 1951
Charles Stevenson Gamma Xi 1962
Joseph Stevenson Epsilon Iota A 2016
Dashiell Stewart Gamma Beta 2012
Larry Stewart Delta Zeta 1960
Frank Stiglin Delta Tau 1962
Frederick Stine Gamma Xi 1973
Gary Stock Delta Zeta 1970
David Stone Beta Beta 1957
Marvin Storey Delta Sigma 1962
Nicholas Storey Theta Xi 2002
Ivan Street Zeta Tau 1994
John Streit Gamma Pi 1980
Thomas Stringer Delta 1971
Dwight Stuckey Gamma Kappa 1990
Andrew Sullivan Epsilon Iota A 2012
Timothy Sullivan Epsilon Eta 2010
Patrick Sullivan Delta Alpha 1949
Andrew Sullivan Epsilon Iota A 2012
James Talle Beta Eta 1959
Nicholas Taubitz Epsilon Iota A 2014
Stephen Taylor Delta Chi 1991
Howard Taylor Zeta Mu 1980
Ted Thoms Delta Gamma 1971
James Thorpe Delta Nu 1976
Theodore Tillman Delta Epsilon 1954
Donald Tinsley Epsilon Iota A 2014
Thomas Ulseth Epsilon Iota A 2016
Dennis Urban Gamma Xi 1961
Matthew Urbanic Zeta Chi 1995
Derick Van Schoonhoven Delta Beta 1952
Erik Vander Mey Zeta Omega 1989
Michael Varisco Epsilon Phi 1983
Brian Verman Epsilon Nu 1994
Timothy Villegas Beta Omicron 1992
Edward Vincent Delta Sigma 1956
David Vining North Dakota State CC 2013
David Vining Iota Sigma 2013
Nicholas vonWerssowetz Delta Delta 2009
Peter Wade Iota 1965
Fred Wadleigh Gamma Iota 1941
Matt Wagenius Iota Sigma 2015
John Walker Gamma Psi 1961
Harry Wallace Delta Omicron 1954
Gregory Walton Delta Chi 1984
Dwight Walton Beta Beta 1957
Matthew Warner Delta Xi 2003
John Clay Warren Gamma Iota 2002
Robert Washburn Gamma Chi 1941
Clint Watson Gamma 2005
Jefferson Weekley Delta Upsilon 1950
Michael Weiner Epsilon Iota A 2015
James West Epsilon Iota A 1975
Douglas Whalley Gamma Mu 1967
William White Zeta 2009
Daniel Wilhelmy Delta Xi 2013
Louis Willsea Gamma Zeta 1950
Duane Wimer Epsilon Mu 1984
Duane Wimer Epsilon Mu 1984
Ryan Winkler Beta Eta 2005
Douglas Winter Epsilon Beta 1991
Robert Wojewodzki Delta Upsilon 1969
Scott Wolbers Delta Nu 1979
Darrell Wood Delta Xi 1960
Robert Woodruff Beta Delta 1965
David Workman Epsilon Delta 1975
Perry Wornall Delta Epsilon 1970
William Wright Gamma Tau 1947
David Wright Beta Delta 2002
Samuel Yocum Epsilon Epsilon 1962
Michael Younes Iota Iota 2015
Tyler Zaremba Zeta Chi 2011
Andrew Zinkie Iota Theta 2008
James Zukauckas Epsilon Delta 1981
 

Delta Tau Delta Educational Foundation, Inc. | Privacy Statement
10000 Allisonville Road, Fishers, Indiana 46038 | Phone: 317-284-0210