Bookmark and Share

printer
 

Thanks to the loyal alumni, undergraduates and friends who regularly and generously support the Delt Foundation. Listed below are all the donors who supported the Foundation's commitment to education and leadership last month - THANK YOU!

 

July 2013 Donors

 
Donor Name Chapter Grad Year
Aitcheson George Gamma Sigma 1952
Akre Jonathan Epsilon Gamma 2004
Alexander W. Walker Epsilon Omega 1996
Alexander W. Walker Epsilon Omega 1996
Allard David Zeta Upsilon 1991
Anders Robert Gamma 2002
Anderson Guy Delta Gamma 1989
Andriesen Christopher Kappa 2011
Armstrong Dale Beta Alpha 1949
Ayers Brock Delta Omicron 1982
Ayers Brock Delta Omicron 1982
Bachet Richard Delta Iota 1986
Bachet Richard Delta Iota 1986
Bacon Herbert Beta Kappa 1951
Badarinath Vikram Epsilon 2012
Baker W Thane Gamma Chi 1953
Baker James Epsilon 1965
Banks James Epsilon Xi 1987
Baquero-Lima Alejandro Iota Lambda 2011
Barada Franc Gamma Zeta 1967
Barber Joseph Delta Epsilon 1970
Barrum James Epsilon Zeta 1988
Barry David Beta Rho 1948
Barth Jacob Theta Kappa 2007
Bateman Mark Beta Iota 1979
Bell David Gamma Xi 1986
Bell Jack Gamma Lambda 1968
Bellino Peter Zeta Delta 2007
Benoy Leslie Epsilon Nu 1971
Bentley George Beta Epsilon 1950
Bernard Bruce Zeta 1972
Berschauer Daniel Gamma Mu 1966
Best Travis Epsilon Xi 2000
Bickerstaff John Epsilon Epsilon 1975
Billeter Christopher Theta Epsilon 2008
Boney Todd Beta Alpha 1982
Borden Timothy Beta Kappa 1969
Borg Frederick Theta 1973
Bostrom Lawrence Alpha 1972
Brant Raymond Mu 1956
Breon William Iota Iota 2009
Breon William Iota Iota 2009
Briggs Charles Delta Pi 1967
Briggs Charles Delta Pi 1967
Brito Raul Gamma Tau 1980
Britt Michael Delta Omicron 1978
Brodnax John Beta Theta 1972
Brooks Brian Beta Omicron 2005
Buckley Jonathan Gamma Eta 1990
Burkett Daniel Zeta Pi 1986
Burkett Daniel Zeta Pi 1986
Burns James Rho 1971
Cabrera Matthew Gamma Omicron 1990
Cabrera Matthew Gamma Omicron 1990
Caldwell Ryan Theta Kappa 2002
Calhoon Thomas Beta Phi 1970
Carfagna Brian Alpha 2001
Carr Thomas Gamma Sigma 1988
Carron Brent Gamma Lambda 2003
Carson Richard Gamma 1956
Chapin James Delta Zeta 1966
Chapman Dustin Beta Zeta 2004
Chavers James Epsilon Alpha 1966
Chhabria Neil Theta Zeta 2009
Churchill Scott Alpha 1983
Churchill Gerald Gamma Lambda 1959
Churchill Stephen Beta 1997
Clark J. Gamma Iota 1967
Clark David Epsilon Gamma 1978
Claxton Kip Beta Delta 1970
Clymer Brandon Epsilon Mu 2011
Colglazier Dan Gamma Lambda 1969
Collier Mark Delta Epsilon 2005
Conrad Erin Beta Epsilon 1999
Cooper William Theta Phi 1998
Cooper Charles Mu 1949
Cordell Donald Rho 1949
Crawford John Delta Nu 1939
Crenshaw Rice Beta Epsilon 1971
Crenshaw Rice Beta Epsilon 1971
Cuesta Manuel Theta 1983
Danneman Jody Beta Delta 1988
Davis Ross Epsilon Omega 2008
Davis Ronald Beta Zeta 1959
Davis Gregory Zeta 1986
Davis Gregory Zeta 1986
Davis Loyd Beta Pi 1962
Deatherage D. Gary Gamma Rho 1963
Deats Ernest Epsilon Zeta 1962
Delfs Carroll Delta Gamma 1988
Demarest John Epsilon Kappa 1984
Demos Angelo Omega 1950
Deters Larry Delta Epsilon 1962
Dirks David Gamma Pi 1971
Disbennett Robert Delta Tau 1961
Dolch Norman Theta 1969
Dole Douglas Epsilon Iota A 1990
Dower William Gamma Theta 2004
Drosdak John Beta Lambda 1986
Duke Vernon Delta Omicron 1957
Dunlap Josh Delta Lambda 2002
Dunn Daniel Delta Kappa 1951
Eckert Charles Gamma Xi 1979
Edwards Charles Epsilon Phi 1973
Ellsworth Jeremiah Chi 1952
Englehart Theodore Beta Beta 1942
Evans Jubal Zeta Pi 1979
Evans Arlo Beta Eta 1990
Farmer W Michael Gamma Theta 1969
Feiner Jason Zeta Omega 1997
Feld Gregory Epsilon 1973
Fielding Michael Mu 2009
File Kenneth Gamma Chi 1981
Finley Dale Delta Chi 1970
Fogg Prescott Theta 1984
Folsom Mark Gamma Nu 1979
Foriska Kurtis Alpha 2001
Foskett James Delta Sigma 1962
Franklin Thomas Beta Phi 1953
Friedmann John Gamma 2002
Friedmann John Gamma 2002
Frink Robert Delta Tau 1967
Fulton Brown Gamma Sigma 1955
Garboden James Gamma Sigma 1988
Gardner Barry Theta 1967
Garrett James Zeta Beta 1970
Gates Louis Gamma Psi 1953
Gavin Joel Eta 1990
Gibson James Epsilon Pi 1976
Gjovig Bruce Delta Xi 1974
Graham Aaron Gamma Beta 2001
Graham Aaron Gamma Beta 2001
Gray Robert Epsilon Delta 1959
Graylin William Gamma Mu 1991
Graylin William Gamma Mu 1991
Green William Gamma Upsilon 1952
Grist William Iota Zeta 2005
Grobe Daniel Gamma Sigma 2001
Grubb Gayle Beta Pi 1960
Gura Damon Beta 1994
Gura Damon Beta 1994
Habermann Robert Beta Kappa 1959
Habermann Robert Beta Kappa 1959
Hamilton Bruce Beta Xi 1983
Hammond Russel Gamma Mu 1970
Hancock John Delta Rho 1987
Harcha Howard Beta Phi 1979
Hare Michael Epsilon Zeta 1971
Harris Jared Gamma Beta 2001
Hartshorn Jon Epsilon Upsilon 1989
Hartshorn Jon Epsilon Upsilon 1989
Hastings Henry Delta Pi 1988
Hatch Robert Beta Beta 1944
Hatfield Matthew Beta Beta 1992
Havenstrite John Delta Alpha 1955
Hawk Mel Gamma Theta 1958
Helmus David Beta 1986
Hendon Michael Beta Zeta 2010
Henges Lawrence Epsilon Beta 1981
Henricks John Gamma Beta 1962
Hetrick Norman Omega 1996
Heym Harold Epsilon 1950
Hicks Douglas Epsilon Delta 1966
Hicks Douglas Epsilon Delta 1966
Hicks Robert Epsilon Mu 1984
Hierman Donald Gamma Beta 1959
Hill Gordon Delta Omega 1960
Hill Charles Gamma Theta 1956
Hogan Jason Epsilon Iota B 1999
Hollander Robert Delta Omicron 1985
Hollander Robert Delta Omicron 1985
Hollrah Warren Delta Omicron 1976
Holmes Richard Gamma Xi 1964
Holmes John Epsilon Iota A 1965
Hooker Walter Delta Gamma 1952
Hoover G Douglas Mu 1969
Hopkins Jesse Delta Eta 1982
Huffman B Beta Beta 1950
Hughes Steven Zeta Zeta 1991
Hull Robert Gamma Iota 1966
Hunoval John Theta Chi 2010
Jackson William Delta Omicron 1950
Jackson Fred Gamma Upsilon 1955
Jackson Theodore Gamma Iota 1952
Johnson Kenneth Delta Xi 1970
Jones Matthew Gamma Pi 1983
Jones Matthew Gamma Pi 1983
Jordan Charles Gamma Omicron 1951
Judge Michael Gamma Delta 1986
Judge David Delta Omicron 1983
Kamler David Gamma Kappa 1968
Kamler David Gamma Kappa 1968
Karpowicz Jacob Zeta Omega 2012
Keefe Kyle Zeta Omicron 2007
Keller Paul Gamma Xi 1977
Keller Robert Delta Kappa 1966
Kern Stephen Zeta Lambda 1992
Kerns John Gamma Rho 1952
Kimbell Andrew Delta Gamma 2007
Kimpton Scott Zeta Delta 1995
Kingery Jack Gamma Pi 1959
Kirkland Chance Epsilon Zeta 1999
Knickerbocker Todd Kappa 1989
Knight John Zeta Chi 1992
Knolmayer Joseph Rho 1984
Koehn Robert Zeta Delta 1954
Kort Christopher Theta Iota 1995
Kozlowski Matthew Alpha 2003
Kramer William Gamma Sigma 1942
Kreman Jack Theta Kappa 2004
Kreman Jack Theta Kappa 2004
Kress Donald Nu 1958
Kuebler David Gamma Lambda 1959
Lamb Colin Delta Alpha 1998
Lansing Warner Beta Omicron 1941
Larkin Clyde Delta Epsilon 1975
Lautenschlager Lanny Theta Kappa 2001
Lawler John Delta Eta 1962
Lay John Gamma Iota 2000
Layman Wilbur Beta Mu 1953
Lee Royal Delta Gamma 1939
Leeper Richard Gamma Lambda 1965
Lehmann Joseph Gamma Sigma 1962
Licata Robert Beta Epsilon 1978
Lintern Mark Iota Beta 2008
Lintern Mark Iota Beta 2008
Lloyd Chester Rho 1951
Lock Tymothy Delta Omicron 2008
Lodewyk Bourke Iota 1950
Loudin Donald Beta Phi 1954
Lovelace Ryan Iota Eta 2006
Lubman Richard Beta Beta 1964
Lucas Timothy Gamma Rho 1979
Lundgren Eric Delta Mu 1974
Lux W. Roger Delta Pi 1968
Macfadden William Beta Upsilon 2005
Macfadden William Beta Upsilon 2005
Mack Anthony Epsilon Nu 1970
Mahrer David Delta Xi 1965
Mainella John Gamma Delta 1999
Mainella John Gamma Delta 1999
Manzanal Joseph Theta Lambda 1997
Marion James Gamma Kappa 1980
Martin William Epsilon Alpha 1964
Martin William Epsilon Alpha 1964
Martini James Gamma Sigma 2004
Martini James Gamma Sigma 2004
Maselli James Zeta Alpha 1976
Mason James Beta Beta 1952
Matthews Lewis Delta Kappa 1957
Maziarz Patrick Theta Epsilon 2008
McAuliffe Daniel Delta 1960
McAuliffe Daniel Delta 1960
McDevitt Andrew Beta Epsilon 1993
McGowan Frank Tau 1959
McGowan Frank Tau 1959
McHenry Jesse Gamma Delta 1953
McManama Christopher Gamma Lambda 2001
McMechan James Beta Zeta 1985
McRoy Burton Beta Kappa 1959
McRoy Burton Beta Kappa 1959
Meadowcroft Robert Upsilon 1970
Meck Randall Gamma Sigma 1988
Meckstroth W. Zeta Delta 1980
Melander Harlan Epsilon Kappa 1978
Mentzer James Alpha 1971
Meroni Joseph Iota Alpha 2007
Meroni Joseph Iota Alpha 2007
Mihocik Robert Gamma Lambda 1999
Mihocik Robert Gamma Lambda 1999
Millar Joseph Delta Chi 1968
Miller Chad Beta Zeta 2009
Miller Stephen Beta Alpha 1964
Mobley Russell Gamma 1956
Mobley Russell Gamma 1956
Moll Richard Gamma Lambda 1960
Monk H. Gordon Epsilon Kappa 1978
Moore John Mu 1953
Morrow James Beta Zeta 1949
Morrow James Beta Zeta 1949
Morton Robert Delta Tau 1993
Mosley Benjamin Theta Psi 2007
Mousseau Mark Epsilon Iota A 2000
Mousseau Mark Epsilon Iota A 2000
Mugg Charles Delta Alpha 1964
Murphy Jerry Iota 1970
Nagel David Gamma Pi 1963
Nash Mark Delta Phi 1983
Nebel Richard Epsilon 1954
Nebel Richard Epsilon 1954
Nein Jeff Beta Phi 2009
Nein Jeff Beta Phi 2009
Nuche Dustin Epsilon Zeta 2007
Ogle Stephen Beta Epsilon 1992
Okerson Donald Rho 1969
Owens Tracy Tau 1989
Page Howard Beta Eta 1976
Palmer James Beta Beta 1965
Palmieri Rosario Theta Epsilon 1999
Parker Keith Epsilon Alpha 1978
Parker Adam Upsilon 1993
Patel Nirdesh Beta Gamma 1995
Patterson David Epsilon Iota A 1970
Peck Clinton Delta Lambda 1942
Perkins David Gamma Nu 1993
Perz Michael Gamma Chi 2004
Peterson Jon Delta Upsilon 1961
Piepho Melvin Beta Zeta 1968
Pioppi Joseph Upsilon 2011
Pirie John Beta Omicron 1983
Pitcher Craig Iota 1949
Piteo Alex Beta 1975
Pollnow Jan Beta Gamma 1966
Pollnow Jan Beta Gamma 1966
Postler Will Gamma Pi 2011
Powell Benjamin Epsilon Epsilon 2006
Pratt David Beta Rho 1979
Probst Robert Epsilon 1957
Puckett Justin Theta Omicron 2010
Pusateri Michael Upsilon 1989
Pusateri Michael Upsilon 1989
Pusateri Michael Upsilon 1989
Pusateri Michael Upsilon 1989
Quandt Anthony Beta Psi 2004
Rak Stephen Iota Delta 2000
Ramirez Angel Beta Omicron 2006
Ramirez Angel Beta Omicron 2006
Ramos Rhoel Epsilon Iota A 1991
Ramos Rhoel Epsilon Iota A 1991
Ranatza Anthony Epsilon Phi 2002
Rannazzisi Joseph Beta Zeta 1984
Rawlings Mark Beta Iota 1978
Reddick Howell Gamma Psi 1968
Reed Robert Beta Eta 1950
Reese Kristopher Beta Upsilon 1994
Reilly Timothy Beta Delta 2003
Reinking John Delta Phi 1964
Reutell Nicholas Gamma Mu 2004
Revoal Seth Gamma Rho 2003
Reynolds Jon Gamma Lambda 1960
Richmond John Gamma Delta 1970
Richter Cole Beta Phi 2008
Rickabus Adam Beta Zeta 2008
Rickabus Adam Beta Zeta 2008
Ridenhour Cory Delta Omicron 1992
Rieth Jeffery Kappa 1996
Riley David Beta Mu 1943
Riordan John Beta Rho 1955
Roberts W Richard Delta Lambda 1958
Robertson Daryl Delta Kappa 1976
Robertson M Gary Epsilon 1960
Robertson M Gary Epsilon 1960
Robison Curtis Gamma Chi 1972
Rogers William Beta Nu 1952
Roudabush Richard Omicron 1969
Ruef Daniel Zeta 2004
Russell James Gamma Lambda 1975
Russell James Gamma Lambda 1975
Russell James Gamma Lambda 1975
Russell James Gamma Lambda 1975
Russell James Gamma Lambda 1975
Russell James Gamma Lambda 1975
Russell James Gamma Lambda 1975
Rusu George Gamma Beta 1977
Saboe K Edward Delta Omicron 1963
Saboe K Edward Delta Omicron 1963
Sachtleben Ronald Kappa 1961
Sackett Clinton Epsilon Eta 2002
Sadlowski Donald Gamma Lambda 1975
Sadowsky Daren Beta Xi 2007
Samuels Eric Beta Phi 2006
Sanderson James Gamma Gamma 1955
Sanford Norman Gamma Xi 1964
Schafer Phillip Beta Eta 2011
Schick Brandon Beta Phi 2010
Schnatterly Robert Gamma Sigma 1975
Schuler Abbie Gamma Psi 1957
Schulz Wayne Epsilon Delta 1978
Shelton Brandon Delta Omicron 2003
Sherman Chad Delta Gamma 1999
Shields Thomas Delta Omicron 1952
Shipe Joshua Epsilon Mu 2010
Shook James Beta Alpha 1952
Sikich Christopher Beta Eta 2012
Simms Christopher Gamma Delta 1998
Simpson Thomas Theta Psi 2004
Simpson Thomas Theta Psi 2004
Sirey David Iota Iota 2008
Skawski George Tau 1981
Skinner David Delta Chi 1986
Skinner David Delta Chi 1986
Smith Kenton Epsilon Mu 1986
Smith Vance Gamma Delta 1968
Smith Archer Beta Epsilon 1963
Sonnabend Michael Beta Eta 1990
Spillberg Barry Gamma Omicron 1971
Spragens Jeffrey Gamma Xi 1964
Spragens Jeffrey Gamma Xi 1964
St John Edward Delta Sigma 1961
Stanley Darryl Zeta Psi 1988
Stark C. Richard Gamma Pi 1971
Starr Mark Zeta 1995
Stathakis Kristopher Epsilon Epsilon 1992
Steinberg Alan Gamma Kappa 1961
Steiner Keith Alpha 1973
Stenson David Epsilon Iota B 1986
Stenson David Epsilon Iota B 1986
Stewart Robert Iota 1991
Stirk Jeff Theta Xi 1999
Storrer Brian Beta Alpha 1986
Street Earle Gamma Gamma 1945
Strunk Paul Gamma Chi 1956
Stuart Barry Gamma Kappa 1964
Sumner Steve Beta Omicron 1987
Susa Sean Gamma Rho 2012
Sutton David Zeta Xi 1977
Swanson John Gamma Lambda 1956
Tafel Allen Beta Xi 1985
Tamburri Anthony Iota Pi 2011
Tankersley Michael Theta Psi 2005
Taylor Jack Beta Alpha 1956
Taylor Howard Zeta Mu 1980
Thomson J. Gamma Beta 1957
Tierney Patrick Gamma Lambda 1978
Tillman Theodore Delta Epsilon 1954
Toney Nicholas Iota Iota 2010
Toney Nicholas Iota Iota 2010
Trimble Robert Upsilon 1965
Troha William Theta Mu 1995
Tucker David Theta 1986
Twer Pierre Beta Alpha 1983
Twiss Russell Beta Xi 2004
Ullman Myron Gamma Xi 1969
Ulrich Brian Zeta Sigma 2011
Underkofler Michael Gamma Omega 1984
Urban Dennis Gamma Xi 1961
Urbanic Matthew Zeta Chi 1995
Valenti Thomas Delta Zeta 1957
Vanscoy Jeremy Beta Psi 2003
Vedra Steve Beta Zeta 2002
Vedra Steve Beta Zeta 2002
Vedra Steve Beta Zeta 2002
Verity Jidge Delta Alpha 1970
Vinyard Michael Beta Omega 2011
Vogel Paul Rho 1988
Wagner David Beta Lambda 1985
Wallace John Delta Zeta 1954
Walsh Robert Delta Gamma 2004
Walter Kenneth Beta Epsilon 1954
Wang Brian Theta Lambda 2009
Watson Donald Gamma Beta 1979
Weber Max Upsilon 2003
Webster Craig Gamma Iota 1993
Wedding Thomas Beta Alpha 1967
Wedding Thomas Beta Alpha 1967
Wehner Eric Alpha 1986
Welch Neal Beta Xi 1946
Welch Wayne Gamma Kappa 1976
Whalley Douglas Gamma Mu 1967
Whelan Charles Beta Nu 1992
Whelton Scott Gamma Kappa 1994
White Daniel Gamma Beta 1967
White Jacob Theta Omega 2001
White Gilmer Beta Theta 1953
Whitten William Delta Alpha 1955
Wilbanks John Gamma Delta 1966
Wilbanks John Gamma Delta 1966
Williams William Gamma Mu 1963
Willoughby Robert Gamma Eta 1958
Wilson Joseph Beta Omicron 1976
Wilson Robert Delta Eta 1959
Windham William Iota Kappa 2012
Wing Scott Beta Beta 1971
Winters James Zeta Tau 1994
Withorn Bradford Epsilon Iota B 2005
Wong Kong Delta Beta 2012
Workman David Epsilon Delta 1975
Wren Paul Beta Mu 1957
Wright Thomas Beta Beta 1953
Wright David Beta Delta 2002
Yurky Matthew Alpha 2009
Zinkie Andrew Iota Theta 2008
Zweifel Kenneth Gamma Kappa 1990

Past months donor recognition

 

Delta Tau Delta Education Foundation, Inc. | Privacy Statement
10000 Allisonville Road, Fishers, Indiana 46038 | Phone: 317-284-0210