Bookmark and Share

printer
 

Thanks to the loyal alumni, undergraduates and friends who regularly and generously support the Delt Foundation. Listed below are all the donors who supported the Foundation's commitment to education and leadership last month - THANK YOU!

 

March 2013 Donors

 
Donor Name Chapter Grad Year
Adams Payson Delta Omicron 1961
Ahearn Donald Epsilon Omega 1984
Aluise Anthony Iota Zeta 2012
Anderson Donald Delta Omega 1954
Andrews Robert Beta Mu 1959
Andrews David Theta 1976
Applewhite James Beta Delta 1967
Arnold David Delta Tau 1971
Auble Alan Delta Omega 1964
Ayer David Gamma Psi 1966
Baldwin Peter Gamma Eta 1973
Barclay John Mu 1952
Baron David Delta Epsilon 1973
Barrett Edward Kappa 1955
Barron Charles Beta Delta 1948
Bartholow Norman Delta Gamma 1950
Bartlett C. Kenneth Gamma Kappa 1950
Bartunek Brian Eta 1996
Bateman Needham Beta Delta 1967
Baumgardner Thomas Gamma Beta 1957
Bayer William Delta Theta 1987
Beane John Beta Epsilon 1952
Becker Jody Gamma Nu 2005
Beliele Roger Delta Chi 1983
Bell David Chi 1950
Berger Alexander Iota Beta 2004
Berndt Richard Beta Zeta 1955
Bernholtz Robert Delta Gamma 1967
Bertrand Jerome Gamma Rho 1961
Bills Chris Beta Zeta 2010
Blume William Epsilon Beta 2004
Bonacum Michael Beta Omicron 2010
Bonnell Thomas Mu 1956
Bors Adam Beta 1957
Boudreau Susan Delta Alpha 1968
Braun Edward Gamma Theta 1992
Breon William Iota Iota 2009
Brown Ernie Epsilon Eta 1984
Brugos Michael Beta Alpha 1964
Budris Michael Upsilon 2002
Butler Tyler Gamma Beta 2004
Butler Tyler Gamma Beta 2004
Cabrera Matthew Gamma Omicron 1990
Carter Thomas Epsilon Beta 1991
Cashin Daniel Delta Phi 1988
Charlot Joseph Epsilon Kappa 2005
Chesebro Mark Epsilon Kappa 1977
Chubb Morris Delta Iota 1969
Cilley Jonathan Alpha 2005
Clancy Jerry Epsilon Eta 1968
Clement Nicholas Zeta Chi 2008
Cohn Matthew Gamma Omicron 2005
Conklin John Delta Mu 1962
Cordell Donald Rho 1949
Cowley Paul Gamma Lambda 1980
Cox Milton Gamma Beta 1951
Coyle Kevin Gamma Psi 1998
Cronin Paul Gamma Nu 1957
Crowe Brandon Theta Omega 2008
Cundiff Mel Beta Kappa 1959
Daddi Ryan Gamma Omicron 2012
Daly C. Brian Nu 1966
Darkow Jeffrey Delta Tau 1981
Davidson Thomas Iota 1981
Davis Trent Gamma Lambda 1956
Deal Daniel Delta Epsilon 2004
Desai Jaison Theta Epsilon 2006
Diederich Wayne Zeta 1954
Dixon Lloyd Upsilon 1951
Dizney Michael Gamma Theta 2006
Donner Maria Epsilon Epsilon 2007
Dorr Richard Zeta 1969
Douglas John Upsilon 1954
Downey Joshua Epsilon Upsilon 2007
Doyle Jonathan Delta Kappa 2006
Duarte John Epsilon Theta 1990
Duehlmeyer Paul Epsilon Iota A 2010
Dundas Daniel Zeta Rho 2004
Dungan Daniel Epsilon Delta 1979
Dunlap Barry Gamma Psi 1997
Dyke David Beta Delta 1980
Dynes John Delta Xi 1979
Edwards Michael Beta Alpha 1984
Edwards Charles Epsilon Phi 1973
Ellis Jonathan Zeta Tau 2002
Escott Robert Epsilon Iota A 2009
Estep Garrett Beta Epsilon 1992
Evans Arlo Beta Eta 1990
Farrell Eugene Rho 1979
Fedak Matthew Theta Omicron 2000
Fihe John Delta Tau 1963
File Kenneth Gamma Chi 1981
Finger Kristofer Gamma Tau 2008
Fisher Joseph Gamma Iota 1951
Foden Robert Beta Mu 1953
Follick Andrew Theta Xi 2002
Foote Trevor Gamma Mu 2010
Forrest Gary Delta Omicron 1965
Frazier Robert Epsilon Eta 2005
Fullen Larry Beta Phi 1961
Gahm Jacob Beta 1960
Gant Gerald Beta Gamma 1955
Garrett Paul Zeta 1969
Garver C. Michael Delta Epsilon 1959
Gavin Joel Eta 1990
Geer Norman Delta 1999
Geise Robert Beta Omicron 1984
Gerstung James Beta Delta 1980
Gill Brian Zeta 2009
Gladney Napoleon Iota Epsilon 2008
Glaspie James Delta 1959
Glenn Patrick Gamma Mu 1960
Godfrey Charles Beta Delta 1956
Goehring Ryan Delta Gamma 2001
Gonyer Kirby Delta Xi 1989
Goodman Bruce Delta Kappa 1947
Graham Aaron Omega 2008
Grossman Gene Gamma Tau 1965
Grunin Joshua Beta Omicron 2003
Haines Kyle Gamma Beta 2008
Hampson Kevin Epsilon Theta 1979
Hancock John Delta Rho 1987
Harberson James Gamma Psi 1966
Harpstead Erik Gamma Beta 2011
Harris Jared Gamma Beta 2001
Hartfelder Eric Iota Beta 2008
Hartley Ross Gamma Theta 1970
Hartshorn Jon Epsilon Upsilon 1989
Hatcher William Gamma Psi 1963
Helmus David Beta 1986
Helsel Thomas Gamma Upsilon 1973
Helsel Thomas Gamma Upsilon 1973
Hendon Michael Beta Zeta 2010
Henke Jeffrey Gamma Theta 1982
Henry Michael Epsilon Alpha 1965
Henton Lindsay Beta Phi 2011
Heuser George Beta Iota 1979
Hewitt Robert Delta Alpha 1968
Hinely R Bruce Beta Beta 1959
Hinkle Kevin Epsilon Beta 1993
Hoffman William Delta Kappa 2008
Hollaran Robert Epsilon Nu 1982
Holmes John Delta Alpha 1957
Huffman Brian Epsilon Nu 2007
Hur Young Beta Omicron 2011
Hurt Carson Epsilon Alpha 2011
Huston Curt Epsilon Iota A 1988
Jay John Gamma Psi 1983
Jepsen Ted Gamma Lambda 1979
Johns Keith Alpha 1986
Johnson Philip Gamma Nu 1955
Johnstone Michael Gamma Sigma 1975
Jones Jeffrey Beta Epsilon 1989
Joseph Scott Beta Alpha 1986
Joseph John Epsilon Mu 1972
Juenemann Shane Epsilon Omicron 1996
Kania Leonard Epsilon Pi 1969
Karlin Steven Gamma Tau 2009
Kelton Burl Delta Iota 1996
Kent Jesse Delta Eta 1968
Kent Richard Tau 1964
Keuper Thomas Delta Epsilon 1957
King Benjamin Epsilon Omega 2010
King Beau Iota Zeta 2007
King Daniel Theta Xi 2000
Kinnikin John Delta Upsilon 1953
Kissling Matthew Alpha 2007
Kitchens Jerry Delta Eta 1959
Kluft Ernest Delta Zeta 1966
Kohler Joshua Gamma 2011
Kostad Bruce Delta Xi 1965
Kozlowski Matthew Alpha 2003
Kramer James Epsilon Nu 2004
Kreidler David Delta Kappa 1959
Kreman Jack Theta Kappa 2004
Krisher Donald Gamma Delta 1959
Lako William Iota 1974
LaMar Kenneth Delta Iota 1977
Landreneau Mark Epsilon Phi 1982
Langfitt Silas Beta Delta 1959
Larsen Tony Delta Gamma 1996
Lautenschlager Lanny Theta Kappa 2001
Lentz Bradley Epsilon 1984
Lester Jeffrey Delta Chi 1981
Letherman Richard Gamma Lambda 1975
Lewis S. Todd Beta Eta 1961
Lillis William Upsilon 1952
Linesch Edward Gamma Xi 1951
Lintern Mark Iota Beta 2008
Lloyd Andrew Theta Psi 2010
Lorimor Steven Gamma Pi 1971
Lowry James Epsilon Beta 2000
Loyd Joshua Omega 2000
Loyd Jonathan Beta 1977
Lyons Paul Epsilon Iota A 2008
Main Francis Gamma Rho 1985
Mainella John Gamma Delta 1999
Mains Jeffrey Epsilon Beta 1980
Mansfield John Gamma Mu 2008
Marciniak William Epsilon Iota A 1967
Martens Roger Beta Beta 1960
Martin James Chi 2011
Martin David Gamma Upsilon 1969
Matheny Stanley Beta Psi 1956
Mathews Mark Beta Lambda 1989
Matthews Leland Beta Alpha 1963
McClung Blair Theta Eta 2001
McCoy Bernard Gamma Tau 1978
McDevitt Andrew Beta Epsilon 1993
McDonald Sterten Beta Omega 1951
McGinnis Philip Beta Omicron 1944
McKissick Kurt Delta Kappa 1975
McPherson Thurman Delta Alpha 1987
McRoberts Milton Rho 1959
Mezoian Anthony Gamma Nu 1952
Miller Michael Gamma Psi 2007
Miller Scott Gamma Theta 1992
Miller Douglas Chi 1988
Miller Tyler Beta Rho 1958
Miller Hugh Beta Phi 1975
Miller Mark Beta 1970
Mills Thomas Delta Phi 1958
Minette David Beta Tau 1969
Mingrone Robert Theta Zeta 2009
Mollere Marc Epsilon Zeta 1989
Mollo Joseph Gamma Nu 1976
Montagna Mark Delta 1988
Moore Howard Tau 1954
Moore Kip Delta Chi 1961
Moreno Andres Theta Zeta 1999
Mosca Franklin Epsilon Zeta 2012
Mosca Franklin Delta 2012
Mott Alexander Delta Omega 2011
Multop John Alpha 1969
Nagel Paul Gamma Rho 1950
Nass Edward Zeta Zeta 1957
Nethercut William Zeta 1981
Nickles Thomas Gamma Psi 1952
Niles Christopher Iota Xi 2012
Nisson David Delta Pi 1973
Nye William Theta Epsilon 2002
O Bannon Kevin Delta Omicron 1990
Odland Brad Delta Gamma 1984
Okerson Donald Rho 1969
Olson Bryce Theta Omicron 2008
Overholtzer Robert Omicron 1954
Palmer Charles Upsilon 1977
Palmieri Rosario Theta Epsilon 1999
Pamm Roland Beta Delta 2010
Paris Frank Beta Pi 1962
Parker Harrison Beta Psi 1965
Parker Thomas Beta Phi 1943
Patience Greg Epsilon Nu 1995
Patton Christopher Delta Epsilon 1984
Paul John Delta Zeta 1964
Pedigo John Epsilon Xi 2007
Peel James Epsilon Delta 1962
Persons Jeffrey Beta Nu 2006
Peterson Stefan Beta Upsilon 2008
Petrusha Craig Beta Alpha 1993
Pettit Robert Alpha 2012
Pine Bradley Beta Alpha 1978
Pinkney Joseph Theta 1977
Pirkle Thomas Beta Epsilon 1969
Polton Dean Omicron 1956
Pope Brian Beta Alpha 1998
Pou Michael Delta Phi 1959
Poulson Jeffrey Delta Xi 1985
Pusateri Michael Upsilon 1989
Quandt Anthony Beta Psi 2004
Raimer William Beta Gamma 1958
Rauch Scott Gamma Rho 2008
Redd Emory Gamma 2004
Reed Brett Theta Xi 2003
Reese Paul Beta Psi 1993
Regan Philip Zeta Theta 1981
Reilly Timothy Beta Delta 2003
Remley Daniel Beta Psi 1960
Revoal Seth Gamma Rho 2003
Richards Mark Theta Mu 2001
Richter Cole Beta Phi 2008
Rieder George Omega 1953
Rieth Jeffery Kappa 1996
Ritter James Gamma Kappa 1959
Roberts Robert Beta Epsilon 1955
Rogers Donald Gamma Theta 1969
Rueb Andrew Gamma Tau 1965
Runkle Seth Zeta Lambda 1994
Ryerson Richard Delta Alpha 1959
Sabotta Kenneth Gamma Pi 2005
Sahm Nicholas Gamma Lambda 1970
Sallee George Delta Chi 1955
Sandman Michael Beta Omicron 2008
Scalon Joseph Beta Psi 2003
Schaar Thomas Epsilon 1976
Schaefer Dale Gamma Upsilon 1975
Scheaffer Norman Beta Omicron 1965
Schmidt Richard Delta Xi 1976
Schnittgen Ted Gamma Lambda 2011
Scholl Steven Beta Delta 1987
Schreiner Andrew Omicron 2014
Seibel Leon Upsilon 1964
Semrau Gregory Epsilon Iota B 2008
Seward Jay Alpha 1975
Shea Jerry Epsilon Kappa 1972
Sheets Evan Epsilon Mu 2005
Sheridan Matthew Gamma Omicron 1992
Shuskey Todd Alpha 1997
Sickinger Dustin Beta Zeta 2005
Sistrunk George Delta Zeta 1951
Sloan James Beta Gamma 1958
Smith Dawson Epsilon Rho 1971
Sollars Gary Gamma Theta 1971
Sonneborn George Omega 1964
Spilbeler Jason Beta Beta 2007
Spiller Douglas Epsilon Nu 1990
Spragens Terry Gamma Xi 1956
Starr Mark Zeta 1995
Stay Tyler Epsilon Upsilon 2012
Steel William Gamma Sigma 1991
Steel McFarland Delta Beta 1959
Steiner Keith Alpha 1973
Stephens Norval Beta Beta  
Stewart Nicholas Delta Epsilon 2012
Still Allen Gamma Lambda 2005
Stoia Gabriel Gamma Beta 2001
Stovall Allen Beta Delta 1959
Stratton William Beta Phi 1966
Strinden Steven Delta Xi 1972
Sullivan Andrew Epsilon Iota A 2012
Sulu Christopher Theta Kappa 2009
Svedburg Adam Mu 2009
Swab James Beta Gamma 1956
Sweeney John Mu 1979
Switzer Ronald Gamma Lambda 1974
Tagney Ronald Gamma Gamma 1962
Tate Sean Mu 2012
Taylor Shawn Gamma Nu 2011
Taylor Scott Gamma Psi 2003
Teiberis Andrew Delta Omega 1957
Thatcher John Gamma Pi 1984
Thomas John Beta Beta 1967
Thompson David Delta Zeta 1983
Thompson Keith Rho 1986
Tipton William Epsilon Alpha 1963
Titke Randy Beta Phi 1984
Tolbert Dain Zeta Sigma 2002
Trousdale John Epsilon Nu 1979
Tucker John Zeta 1967
Tyner Richard Delta Sigma 1966
Urbanic Matthew Zeta Chi 1995
Usnik Todd Delta Omega 1983
Usnik Todd Delta Omega 1983
Van De Pol Eric Gamma Pi 1991
VanAuken Brigham Gamma Pi 2003
VanCuren Gene Delta Kappa 1958
Viets Douglas Zeta 1970
Voggesser Gary Gamma Pi 1973
Wagner Carl Delta Zeta 1974
Ward John Kappa 2010
Ward Harper Delta Alpha 2003
Wassink Hal Delta Tau 1960
Wessels Gunter Theta Lambda 1996
Whelton Scott Gamma Kappa 1994
White James Delta Pi 1957
Wightman Robert Delta Alpha 1972
Wilkerson L. Gale Delta Chi 1966
Willemin Jonathan Zeta Delta 2007
Williams Paxton Gamma Theta 1972
Wilson Robert Delta Eta 1959
Wing David Beta Omicron 1988
Wolff Gary Lee Zeta Rho 1994
Wolverton Christopher Upsilon 2008
Wong Kong Delta Beta 2012
Wooten Larry Delta Tau 1970
Wright David Beta Delta 2002
Yang Jason Beta Omega 2009
Zinkie Andrew Iota Theta 2008
 

Delta Tau Delta Educational Foundation, Inc. | Privacy Statement
10000 Allisonville Road, Fishers, Indiana 46038 | Phone: 317-284-0210